Закрыть
Авторизация
Логин:
Пароль:

Забыли пароль?
Регистрация

Муниципальное автономное общеобразовательное учреждение
 «Ягринская гимназия»

Адрес:
164524, Северодвинск, Приморский бульвар, 50
схема проезда
Телефоны:
(8184) 57 24 24- директор, секретарь

(8184) 57 45 38 -вахта

(8184) 52 69 85 - учительская

(81814) 57 24 01 - бухгалтерия

  (8184) 57 02 47 - зам. директора по ВР  

  E-mail - ygim@mail.ru

Отличники 2016-2017 учебного года

1

Андреев  Артем

2

А

2

Зайцев Вадим

2

А

3

Поддуева Валерия

2

А

4

Щербаков Павел

2

А

5

Квач Ксения

2

Б

6

Крылова Екатерина

2

В

7

Кукушкина Софья

2

В

8

Прончатова Александра

2

В

9

Прусакова Александра

2

В

10

Абдюков Динияр

2

Г

11

Вьюхин Кирилл

2

Г

12

Галицкий Лев

2

Г

13

Гавриленко Яна

2

Г

14

Петракова Елизавета

2

Г

15

Пономарева Полина

2

Г

16

Беляков Лев

3

А

17

Погожев Павел

3

А

18

Тарасова Милана

3

А

19

Шестакова Виктория

3

А

20

Авдеев Ярослав

3

Б

21

Захарова Арина

3

Б

22

Кириллов Клим

3

Б

23

Корзников Максим

3

Б

24

Кошелева Виолетта

3

Б

25

Моисеев Матвей

3

Б

26

Осетров Данил

3

Б

27

Андреева Дарья

3

В

28

Быданов Тимофей

3

В

29

Каменецкая Кристина

3

В

30

Катков Артем

3

В

31

Рудяк Ксения

3

В

32

Салтыков Роман

3

В

33

Сафонова Ксения

3

В

34

Юсупова Анна

3

В

35

Антонова Ксения

4

А

36

Захова Арина

4

А

37

Курочка Алексей

4

А

38

Орехова Юлия

4

А

39

Белозерова Лиза

4

Б

40

Соколов Максим

4

Б

41

Хайдаров Семен

4

Б

42

Смирнова Мария

4

Б

43

Бондарь Полина

4

В

44

Смирнова Лиза

4

В

45

Софьин Дима

4

В

46

Ипатова Екатерина

4

В

47

Ивашнев Роман

5

А

48

Очиева Алина

5

А

49

Рассохина Ксения

5

А

50

Смирнов Матвей

5

А

51

Балакин Семён

5

Б

52

Аверина Алена

5

В

53

Куликова Ирина

5

В

54

Перетятко Дарья

6

А

55

Мосина Анна      

6

А

56

Бойков Денис

6

Б

57

Созонов Иван

6

Б

58

Маркевич

6

Г

59

Погожева Яна 

7

А

60

Колосова  Софья

8

А

61

Гриценко Михаил

9

В

62

Кукушкин Кирилл

9

В

63

Воронько Александр

10

Б

64

Котельникова Анна

10

Б

65

Никаноров Илья

10

Б

66

Середникова Александра

10

Б

67

Минин Александр

10

Б

68

Брагин  Владислав

11

Б

69

Николаев Александр

11

Б

70

Шаповалова  Ирина

11

Б

71

Монастырских Мария

11

Б

72

Магомедов Артур

11

Б

73

Худяков Игорь

11

Б